Lot#: 23

SR Proficient's Carli 904

Date of Birth:
1/4/2019
Description:
Red and white
Nickname:
Carlita
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hudson Longhorns
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Milestone Cattle Company