CHR Trued Up’s Rose

Date of Birth:
6/7/2019
Description:
Elegance all the way. Her sire is right at 90" TTT and his dam is over 90. Trued Up has 2 sisters that are right at 90" TTT as well. Predictability = performance.
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brad and Michelle Spray
View Additional Information on: Crooked Horn Ranch