HS Top Shelf Gin

Date of Birth:
11/2/2020
Description:
One of the most complete calves we’ve ever seen.
Nickname:
Jenny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hidden Springs Ranch
Breeder:
Richard & Jeanne Filip
View Additional Information on: Hidden Springs Ranch