LTL SHADOW KAT 622 (RINGTAIL KAT)

Date of Birth:
4/22/2019
Nickname:
622/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch