LTL LUCY LOU 664 (TORINO'S LOUISE)

Date of Birth:
3/27/2019
Nickname:
664/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch