2019 STEER (MAXY SASSY)

Date of Birth:
12/4/2019
Nickname:
516/9
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch