HL FULLY LOADED

Date of Birth:
10/22/2020
Nickname:
Hudson/Mueller/Holden Partnership
Sex:
Male
PH #:
10/22
View Additional Information on: Oak Mile Ranch 
HL FULLY LOADED
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.250009/01/2023  
Tip to Tip68.000005/23/2023