2021 HEIFER (MISS SHASHA)

Date of Birth:
6/2/2021
Nickname:
830
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch