+F Casanova's Good Time

Date of Birth:
6/28/2016
Description:
Beautiful CV Cowboy Casanova heifer calf from our AI program.
Nickname:
Cassie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Scott & Kelli Farber
Breeder:
Scott Farber
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Crossfire Longhorns