2NR High Eggspectations

Date of Birth:
1/19/2018
Nickname:
Eggy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hudson Longhorns
Breeder:
Jeremy & Tina Johnson
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
4/8
Reg #1:
CI312948
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip49.500010/09/2019  
Tip to Tip42.000006/12/2019  
Tip to Tip38.500005/08/2019  
Tip to Tip30.000001/24/2019  
Tip to Tip28.250001/08/2019  
Tip to Tip26.750012/01/2018